Shores of Hazeron

Vooker525

Teremnator Flag
Avatar

Flexer Vooker525 MKQNVKD
Empire Teremnator
Top Flexer Onotole
Reputation 307
Credit Limit 30,750,000¢
Experience 11,509

Government Target Value 0
Domain Governed By Flexer Vooker525
Universe

Last Modified Thu Feb 21 10:44:48 2019 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 15 days, 17 hours, 39 minutes

Stories Started 33
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Mon Feb 26 14:25:16 2018 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 40 of 40
Stamina 175 of 175
Hunger 70 of 80
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon7
Burning10
Crushing1
Piercing3
Slashing6
Sonic9
Suffocation19

Kills
TypeKilled Vooker525Vooker525 Killed
Crew, Empire27
Helicopter, Empire6
Motor Bike, Empire65
Officer, Empire2
Person, Empire21
Rocket, Empire1
SUV, Empire15
Space Fighter F2, Empire20
Troop, Empire14

Operations

Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 30 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft8310MinQ 225
Engine Station on Spacecraft28MinQ 225
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft153MinQ 225
Helicopter27MinQ 233
Helm on Spacecraft716MinQ 225
Motor Bike779MinQ 234
Navigation Station on Spacecraft113MinQ 225
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft7MinQ 180
Riding Animal30MinQ 0
Rocket4MinQ 98
SUV63MinQ 227
Sensor Station on Spacecraft147MinQ 225
Shield Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 225
Space Fighter F17MinQ 16
Space Fighter F2360MinQ 225
Surgery Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 155
Transporter Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 106

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Hull101
Weapon Bay1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 144
Officers Boarded 12
Passengers Boarded 4
Passengers Debarked 2
Troops Boarded 73
Cryo Travellers Boarded 27518
Cryo Travellers Debarked 17351

Mission Orders Issued 1860
Squad Orders Issued 547

Wormholes Explored For Empire 10

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 5
Solar Systems Named 10

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory12363646
Airport Radar1
Airport Repair Shop31657
Airport Terminal2510314
Apartment38184522
Arena3816635
Armorer10112958
Bank54534
Broker542703
Cantina6413501
Capitol263272
Carpenter218142
Casino368723
Church7114516
Clothing Factory1119145
Coal Power Plant3873211
Computer Factory191182165
Condominium3045893
Design Studio91268
Distillery2
Electronics Factory6834876381
Explosives Factory217401378
Farm594367321
Fire Station15
Grocery616123
Hangar4180
Hospital466460
House562519
Hydroelectric Power Plant270588
Hydrogen Power Plant27202
Jeweler829
Logging Camp1464
Machine Shop6439509773
Mass Media89808
Meat Processing Plant26153
Military Barracks67395
Military Guard Post7
Military Gun Tower4
Military Headquarters143139
Military Motor Pool31820
Military Radar31950
Military Weapon System8
Mine16374961362
Munitions Factory988622
Nuclear Fuel Plant139252
Nuclear Power Plant129944
Orchard13352
Park442124
Pharmaceutical Lab925
Plastics Factory284473756
Police Station7920656
Private Security Contractor2
Refinery1228563575
Retail Store5133114
Road2144885
Rocket Motor Factory1107534
Smelter3824195456
Spacecraft Factory2361356819
Star Fleet Academy104705
Storage Tank21129
Street Light32
Textile Mill20252625
Town Square3
Treatment Plant266577
University5783922
Vehicle Factory375549106
Warehouse563457
Weapon Smith19132947
Well11332350185
Wind Power Plant34225373
Winery9113073
Zoo371449

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory5
Airport Repair Shop3
Airport Terminal2011017
Apartment73120054
Arena224152
Armorer2276
Bank41265
Biodome32591
Broker14914
Cantina908949
Capitol1818365
Casino214569
Church6510327
Clothing Factory1
Coal Power Plant988395
Condominium34411797
Design Studio1431
Electronics Factory22511
Farm33216803560
Fire Station128408
Grocery372298
Hospital383389
House1212
Hydrogen Power Plant71102535
Jeweler11521
Machine Shop168863
Mass Media4143
Military Barracks1
Military Headquarters512582
Military Shield Projector1241
Military Weapon System1
Mine4968713523
Nuclear Power Plant270141
Park353970
Police Station4747308
Refinery333160115
Retail Store4925340
Road2106428
Smelter614768821
Spacecraft Factory23
Storage Tank1979
Textile Mill252
Town Square4
Treatment Plant614947130
University393472197
Vehicle Factory14536820
Warehouse1141427
Well3179142
Wharf251
Winery54276
Zoo243099

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 23259947
Eyes of MountQ 871
FeetQ 87731
Feet of MountQ 231161
HandsQ 878
Hands of MountQ 875
HeadQ 8721
Head of MountQ 877
Medical Procedure1
Tail of MountQ 8751
Torso of MountQ 231146

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Adamantite39732Q 227
Air669768Q 224
Aircraft Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Airport Repair Shop TechnologyYQ 168
Airport Terminal TechnologyYQ 167
Animal Carcass34355YQ 25216
Animal MeatYQ 1653
Antidote100YQ 200
Antiflux Particles255051Q 223
Antitoxin100YQ 252
Armorer TechnologyYQ 168
Backpack3YQ 138
Bank TechnologyYQ 168
BeaconYQ 1671
Beans130030YQ 254430
Blank Disk15YQ 161
Bolite31561194506Q 224
Bomb Bl Black CatYQ 15512171
Bomb SlCr Meat SlicerYQ 15581
BoneYQ 165
Borexino Precipitate23098Q 145
Broker TechnologyYQ 168
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 160
Capitol TechnologyYQ 58
Clamp100386Q 246
Clothing Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Coal1YQ 225
Computer11019389Q 215
Computer Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Crate1YQ 163
Cryozine2033070YQ 221
Crystals23600Q 240
DNA SampleYQ 24
DNA Sample Kit1825YQ 200
Design Studio TechnologyYQ 167
DynamiteYQ 1891
Electricity163Q 255
Electron Beam Lens10Q 167
Electronic Part181029000Q 216
Electronics Factory Technology33YQ 168
Eludium131483Q 192
Environment Suit60YQ 2031
Environment Suit Helmet60YQ 206
Explosives Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Fabric Clothing1YQ 116
Farm TechnologyYQ 168
Fire3Q 78
FishYQ 118
Fitting Wrench100647Q 246
Flag1408YQ 253
Freeze Ray Lens2257Q 2191
Fruit1YQ 1021
Gasoline600YQ 228
Gems208121YQ 242
Gigacell95050YQ 215
Glue Gun100202Q 223
Grapes30YQ 18530
Grav Coupling19000Q 219
Grav PackYQ 207
Hammer1004263YQ 246961
HeadYQ 2344
Herbs12YQ 17012
Hydrogen5075106Q 234
Ice2YQ 149
Ioplasma442377Q 193
Jeweler TechnologyYQ 58
KnifeYQ 876194
Lantern20YQ 2235
Large Flower Pot23817YQ 246
Laser Pistol801YQ 2211293228
Laser Rifle1YQ 159621961
Leather3830019YQ 252
Leather Clothing17006015YQ 253
Log214YQ 187
Lumber1YQ 61
Lumenite1550367381YQ 226
Machine Shop TechnologyYQ 168
Magmium10000Q 161
Mass Media TechnologyYQ 58
Mechanical Part252027472Q 246
Medical Kit801YQ 2335644
Metal3800031000Q 246
Metal Power ArmorYQ 89
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 223
Military Gun Tower TechnologyYQ 57
Military Shield Projector TechnologyYQ 57
Military Weapon System TechnologyYQ 57
Mine Technology7777YQ 168
Munitions Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Myrathane400151000Q 208
Neutron Beam Lens790Q 2311
Nitrate Explosive100YQ 2531
Nuclear Power Plant TechnologyYQ 57
Nuts4YQ 2464
Officer LogYQ 144
Oil70024946Q 194
Ore23681Q 199
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module1YQ 171
Pharmaceutical Lab TechnologyYQ 168
Phlogiston5600Q 227
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 187
Plant Fiber26YQ 170
Plastic310030000Q 203
Plastic ExplosiveYQ 18822
Plastics Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Pliers100428Q 246
Pressure TentYQ 201
Prospector Bay Module11YQ 172
Proton Beam Lens400Q 171
Refinery Technology22YQ 168
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 21
Rocket Motor Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Screw Driver100670Q 246
Seed69YQ 246
Sewing Needle206471YQ 246
Shovel1002691YQ 246
Small Flower PotYQ 246
Smelter TechnologyYQ 168
Soldering Iron100196YQ 22311
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 160
Spacecraft Factory TechnologyYQ 165
Spices1YQ 177
Stone260025557512YQ 187
Storage CrystalYQ 160
Textile Mill TechnologyYQ 168
Textiles3205209905YQ 253
Tongs100331Q 246
Torque Wrench100289Q 246
Treatment Plant Technology8102YQ 167
Type A PreonsYQ 198
Type B PreonsYQ 162
Type F PreonsYQ 187
Type G PreonsYQ 200
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 160
Type M PreonsYQ 216
Type O PreonsYQ 139
University TechnologyYQ 168
Utility PouchYQ 253
Vehicle Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Vulcium Hull Module1YQ 193
Vulcium KnifeYQ 2541
Vulcium Power Armor3421YQ 21530
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet3121YQ 210125
Warehouse TechnologyYQ 168
Water20011YQ 215
Weapon Smith TechnologyYQ 167
Well Technology1010YQ 168
Wind Power Plant TechnologyYQ 167
Winery TechnologyYQ 33
Wrench100395YQ 246
Кала́шников1YQ 1592629

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F2Q 160228

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike11
Space Fighter F237
Starship171611014107029
Station9

Animals

Species Named 1

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Vooker525Vooker525 KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
AOA115
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian114
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean10
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian2
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Bullywug1
Cardiac Arrested Blue Bird1
Omnivorous Amphibian9
Omnivorous Furrian8
Omnivorous Furrian118
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Aquatic Scavenging Aquarian2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Vooker525Vooker525 KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
00131
Aerial Carnivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean3
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian10
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian4
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid2
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Big Bud Blaster Blob1
Blue Bird Slug2
Carnivorous Amphibian3
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid15
He Just Started Attacking Me8
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Avian2
Herbivorous Avian8
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian3
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid3
Herbivorous Reptilian4
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Nise Nose1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian4
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Crustacean3
Subterranean Herbivorous Avian1
Subterranean Scavenging Aquarian1
Subterranean Triphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Triphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
K V Main Sequence1
Supermassive Black Hole4

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inferno Orbit111.1m37,031.8m3
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY20,131.5m23,863.7m155
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Frigid Orbit499.6m
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Outer Orbit8,080.4m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,936.4m66
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,367.5m35
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable Orbit2,470.1m
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,416.5m2023
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY22
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,900.7m77
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,204.1m1311
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,299.4m1
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.9m76
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY9,068.0m22
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY55
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY8,150.1m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY338.4m8,131.9m88
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY45.2m11,933.4m11811413
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,993.0m2321
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY17.2m9,089.6m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY109
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY8,097.7m11
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY8,152.3m2928
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY11
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY58.4m1,521.3m28351
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,504.5m23