Shores of Hazeron

Vooker525

Teremnator Flag
Avatar

Top Flexer Vooker525 MKQNVKD
Empire Teremnator
Top Flexer Vooker525
Reputation 352
Credit Limit 35,250,000¢
Experience 24,666

Government Target Value 200
Domain Governed By Top Flexer Vooker525
Universe

Last Modified Fri Apr 19 00:52:38 2019 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 21 days, 21 hours, 26 minutes

Stories Started 33
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Aerial Omnivorous Furrian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Mon Feb 26 14:25:16 2018 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 40 of 40
Stamina 175 of 175
Hunger 60 of 80
Females Impregnated 1
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid2
Bludgeon13
Burning33
Crushing15
Piercing3
Slashing28
Sonic11
Suffocation26

Kills
TypeKilled Vooker525Vooker525 Killed
Crew, Empire49
Crew, Enemy10
Helicopter, Empire15
Motor Bike, Empire93
Officer, Empire7
Officer, Enemy1
Passenger, Empire1
Person, Empire32
Rocket, Empire1
SUV, Empire23
Space Fighter F2, Empire29
Troop, Empire1397
Troop, Enemy8

Operations

Beam From EVA 3 times
Beam To EVA 1 times
EVA Online 45 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft10571MinQ 225
Engine Station on Spacecraft47MinQ 225
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft185MinQ 225
Helicopter31MinQ 233
Helm on Spacecraft1238MinQ 225
Motor Bike1090MinQ 234
Navigation Station on Spacecraft167MinQ 225
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft7MinQ 180
Riding Animal30MinQ 0
Rocket8MinQ 180
SUV79MinQ 227
Sensor Station on Spacecraft168MinQ 225
Shield Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 225
Space Fighter F17MinQ 16
Space Fighter F2409MinQ 225
Surgery Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 155
Transporter Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 129
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 129

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Hull101
Weapon Bay1

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 270
Officers Boarded 23
Passengers Boarded 8
Passengers Debarked 2
Troops Boarded 151
Cryo Travellers Boarded 3727
Cryo Travellers Debarked 25314

Mission Orders Issued 2351
Squad Orders Issued 719

Wormholes Explored For Empire 15

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 15
Solar Systems Named 20

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory18433750
Airport Radar533
Airport Repair Shop41658
Airport Terminal3712856
Apartment50210431
Arena5123402
Armorer14234973
Bank109197
Bridge1
Broker663118
Cantina7921519
Capitol415193
Carpenter218142
Casino4712278
Church9424460
Clothing Factory1419149
Coal Power Plant152500641
Computer Factory261182168
Condominium3045893
Design Studio142207
Distillery2
Electronics Factory7639578393
Explosives Factory519821382
Farm766978711
Fire Station20
Grocery7510000
Hangar4180
Hospital5810775
House3604322
Hydroelectric Power Plant270588
Hydrogen Power Plant27202
Jeweler929
Logging Camp1464
Machine Shop8251340877
Mass Media89808
Meat Processing Plant515653
Military Barracks67395
Military Guard Post7
Military Gun Tower4
Military Headquarters287441
Military Motor Pool31820
Military Radar31950
Military Shield Projector14895
Military Weapon System9
Mine226108353710
Munitions Factory12134630
Nuclear Fuel Plant139252
Nuclear Power Plant129944
Orchard13352
Park562741
Pharmaceutical Lab12146026
Plastics Factory355580787
Police Station11024011
Private Security Contractor5
Refinery1339959091
Retail Store6436713
Road2144885
Rocket Motor Factory3115535
Smelter5852465591
Spacecraft Factory2876396867
Star Fleet Academy134705
Storage Tank43083
Street Light70
Textile Mill30346248
Town Square3
Treatment Plant366577
University71152592
Vehicle Factory5510587115
Warehouse573457
Weapon Smith22132954
Well12443623253
Wind Power Plant5020586134
Winery14155086
Zoo492474

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory7
Airport Radar1
Airport Repair Shop3
Airport Terminal2813712
Apartment84184537
Arena2810389
Armorer2276
Bank725361
Biodome32591
Broker17966
Cantina10414233
Capitol2427582
Casino2710643
Church7017697
Clothing Factory1
Coal Power Plant322285428
Computer Factory12060
Condominium34411797
Design Studio2858
Electronics Factory3190231
Farm34317583645
Fire Station1511866
Grocery435898
Hospital436753
House1212
Hydrogen Power Plant71102535
Jeweler11521
Machine Shop17165773
Mass Media4143
Military Barracks2
Military Headquarters1126254
Military Radar1
Military Shield Projector1241
Military Weapon System6
Mine51112562431
Nuclear Power Plant12226815
Park436650
Plastics Factory1172141
Police Station5466098
Refinery3749540132
Retail Store5538560
Road2106428
Smelter646100721
Spacecraft Factory23
Storage Tank1979
Textile Mill410427
Town Square4
Treatment Plant614947130
University446029197
Vehicle Factory25941027
Warehouse1141427
Well52566533
Wharf251
Winery69878
Zoo294668

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 23260491
Eyes of MountQ 871
FeetQ 871011
Feet of MountQ 231161
HandsQ 8716
Hands of MountQ 875
HeadQ 8735
Head of MountQ 877
Medical Procedure1
Tail of MountQ 8751
Torso of MountQ 231146
Turret on SpacecraftQ 12954

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Adamantite39732Q 227
Air669768Q 224
Aircraft Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Airport Repair Shop TechnologyYQ 168
Airport Terminal TechnologyYQ 167
Animal Carcass34355YQ 25226
Animal Meat16YQ 16618
Antidote200YQ 212
Antiflux Particles255051Q 223
Antitoxin1100YQ 252
Armorer TechnologyYQ 168
Backpack3YQ 138
Bank TechnologyYQ 168
BeaconYQ 1671
Beans150530YQ 254512
Blank Disk15YQ 161
Bolite31561194506Q 224
Bomb Bl Black CatYQ 15512171
Bomb SlCr Meat SlicerYQ 15581
BoneYQ 165
Borexino Precipitate23098Q 145
Broker TechnologyYQ 168
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 160
Capitol TechnologyYQ 58
Clamp100386Q 246
Clothing Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Coal1YQ 225
Computer11019389Q 215
Computer Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Crate2YQ 163
Cryozine2033070YQ 221
Crystals23600Q 240
DNA SampleYQ 200
DNA Sample Kit1825YQ 200
Design Studio TechnologyYQ 167
DynamiteYQ 1891
EggsYQ 23715
Electricity163Q 255
Electron Beam Lens10Q 167
Electronic Part181029000Q 216
Electronics Factory Technology33YQ 168
Eludium131483Q 192
Environment Suit190YQ 2031
Environment Suit Helmet191YQ 2061
Explosives Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Fabric Clothing301YQ 248
Farm TechnologyYQ 168
Fire7Q 150
FishYQ 118
Fitting Wrench100647Q 246
Flag24018YQ 253
Freeze Ray Lens2257Q 2191
Fruit1861YQ 17531
Gasoline600YQ 228
Gems208121YQ 242
Gigacell195050YQ 2311
Glue Gun100202Q 223
Grapes117830YQ 20565
Grav Coupling19000Q 219
Grav Pack20YQ 207
Hammer10044613YQ 246961
HeadYQ 2344
Heat Ray Lens1352Q 230
Herbs12YQ 24813
Hydrogen29957100Q 234
Ice2YQ 149
Ioplasma442377Q 193
Jeweler TechnologyYQ 58
KnifeYQ 876194
Lantern20YQ 22311
Large Flower Pot23817YQ 246
Laser Pistol1801YQ 2301904456
Laser Rifle1YQ 1596219614
Leather3830021YQ 252
Leather Clothing17016015YQ 253
Log220YQ 187
Lumber2YQ 94
Lumenite1550367381YQ 226
Machine Shop TechnologyYQ 168
Magmium10000Q 161
Mass Media TechnologyYQ 58
Mechanical Part252028172Q 246
Medical Kit1801YQ 2386060
Metal3800034000Q 246
Metal Power ArmorYQ 89
Metal Power Armor HelmetYQ 223
Military Gun Tower TechnologyYQ 57
Military Shield Projector TechnologyYQ 57
Military Weapon System TechnologyYQ 57
Mine Technology7777YQ 168
Munitions Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Myrathane400151000Q 208
Neutron Beam Lens790Q 2311
Nitrate Explosive100YQ 2531
Nuclear Power Plant TechnologyYQ 57
Nuts1654YQ 2464
Officer LogYQ 144
Oil70024946Q 194
Ore26561Q 199
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module1YQ 171
Pharmaceutical Lab TechnologyYQ 168
Phlogiston560044YQ 234
Pistol AmmunitionYQ 187
Plant Fiber28YQ 170
Plastic310030000Q 203
Plastic Explosive300YQ 22821681
Plastics Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Pliers100428Q 246
Pressure TentYQ 201
Prospector Bay Module11YQ 172
Proton Beam Lens400Q 171
Refinery Technology22YQ 168
Rifle AmmunitionYQ 21
Rocket Motor Factory TechnologyYQ 168
Screw Driver100670Q 246
Seed84YQ 246
Sewing Needle206472YQ 246
Shovel1002891YQ 246
Small Flower PotYQ 246
Smelter TechnologyYQ 168
Soldering Iron100196YQ 22311
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 160
Spacecraft Factory TechnologyYQ 165
Spices1463YQ 23941
Stone260034089029YQ 227
Storage CrystalYQ 160
Textile Mill TechnologyYQ 168
Textiles3205209908YQ 253
Tongs100331Q 246
Torque Wrench100289Q 246
Treatment Plant Technology8102YQ 167
Type A PreonsYQ 198
Type B PreonsYQ 162
Type F PreonsYQ 187
Type G PreonsYQ 200
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Type K PreonsYQ 160
Type M PreonsYQ 216
Type O PreonsYQ 139
University TechnologyYQ 168
Utility PouchYQ 253
Vegetable277Q 73
Vehicle Factory TechnologyYQ 167
Vulcium Hull Module1YQ 193
Vulcium KnifeYQ 2541
Vulcium Power Armor13521YQ 23534
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet13221YQ 234208
Warehouse TechnologyYQ 168
Water30011YQ 244
Weapon Smith TechnologyYQ 167
Well Technology1010YQ 168
Wind Power Plant TechnologyYQ 167
Wine200Q 218
Winery TechnologyYQ 33
Wrench100405YQ 246
Кала́шников1YQ 1592629

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Space Fighter F2Q 160228

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike11
Space Fighter F237
Starship1232211014156452
Station29

Animals

Species Named 1

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Vooker525Vooker525 KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
AOA115
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian15172
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean10
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian2
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean2
Bullywug1
Cardiac Arrested Blue Bird1
Omnivorous Amphibian9
Omnivorous Furrian8
Omnivorous Furrian118
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Reptilian19
Subterranean Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Aquatic Scavenging Aquarian2

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Vooker525Vooker525 KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
00131
Aerial Carnivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean3
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian4
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian11
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid2
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian4
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid2
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Aquarian1
Aquatic Omnivorous Reptilian1
Big Bud Blaster Blob1
Blue Bird Slug2
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Amphibian3
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Insectoid15
Carnivorous Reptilian1
He Just Started Attacking Me8
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Amphibian2
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian4
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Avian2
Herbivorous Avian3
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Avian8
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Insectoid3
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian6
Herbivorous Reptilian4
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Nise Nose1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian4
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian2
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Crustacean3
Subterranean Herbivorous Avian1
Subterranean Scavenging Aquarian1
Subterranean Triphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Triphibious Herbivorous Insectoid4
Triphibious Omnivorous Reptilian1

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
G V Main Sequence2
K V Main Sequence1
M II Bright Giant2
Stellar Black Hole14
Supermassive Black Hole6

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inferno Orbit111.1m37,031.8m3
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY20,131.5m23,863.7m155
Gas Giant, Insidious Atm, Frigid Orbit499.6m
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Outer Orbit8,080.4m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY10,936.4m66
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Outer Orbit39.2m10,983.2m
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY11
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,409.6m36
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable Orbit2,470.1m
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,416.5m2023
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY2,379.9m33
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,900.7m77
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,204.1m1311
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY4,349.8m11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY5,299.4m1
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.9m7,165.9m88
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY9,068.0m22
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY65
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY8,150.1m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY338.4m8,131.9m88
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY45.2m11,933.4m15415413
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,993.0m2624
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY17.2m9,089.6m11
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY598.2m5,307.8m131112
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,023.7m44
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY94.6m9,908.7m5745
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,122.5m87
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY41.2m10,989.2m231
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY58.4m1,521.3m41471
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,504.5m56