Shores of Hazeron

Deantwo

Foxtail Flag
Avatar

Master Deantwo MCPMB
Empire Foxtail
Master Deantwo
Reputation 12,712
Credit Limit 1,271,250,000¢
Experience 248,465

Government Target Value 1263
Domain Governed By Master Deantwo
Universe

Last Modified Mon Sep 24 06:00:18 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 160 days, 9 hours, 21 minutes

Stories Started 19
Stories Completed 8
Biology

Specie Foxtail, Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Tue Feb 17 21:07:34 2015 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 33 of 33
Stamina 175 of 175
Hunger 53 of 66
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Acid1
Bludgeon97
Burning109
Crushing8
Disease1
Electrical16
Freezing16
Piercing31
Poison1
Radiation5
Slashing54
Sonic42
Suffocation323

Kills
TypeKilled DeantwoDeantwo Killed
APC, Empire6
APC, Enemy2
APC, Friend4
Crew, Empire4
Crew, Enemy711
Crew, Friend12
Crew, Neutral1
Farm Machinery, Empire2
Farm Machinery, Enemy4
Helicopter, Empire15
Helicopter, Enemy4
Motor Bike, Empire33
Motor Bike, Enemy6
Motor Bike, Friend1
Officer, Empire2
Officer, Enemy83
Officer, Friend1
Passenger, Empire2
Passenger, Friend1
Person, Ally2
Person, Empire1212
Person, Enemy1921
Person, Friend83
Rocket, Empire16
Rocket, Neutral5
SUV, Empire17
SUV, Enemy14
Sail Boat, Empire4
Sail Boat, Enemy2
Space Fighter F1, Empire17
Space Fighter F1, Enemy1
Space Fighter F2, Empire9
Space Fighter F2, Enemy4
Space Transport, Empire20
Space Transport, Enemy1
Space Transport, Friend1
Spaceship, Enemy4
Starship, Empire1
Starship, Enemy166
Starship, Friend32
Station, Empire1
Station, Enemy1
Submarine, Empire16
Submarine, Enemy1
Submarine, Friend1
Troop, Empire15
Troop, Enemy571233
Troop, Friend1
Troop, Neutral13

Operations

Beam From EVA 57 times
Beam To EVA 73 times
Dead Head EVA 10 times
EVA Online 2514 minutes
Sector Traversed EVA 2 times

Sector Capital Flags Captured 1
City Flags Captured 80
Defense Base Flags Captured 39

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC666MinQ 220
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft68969MinQ 250
Engine Station on Spacecraft470MinQ 250
Farm Machinery11MinQ 27
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft713MinQ 250
Helicopter125MinQ 172
Helm on Spacecraft10033MinQ 250
Motor Bike6097MinQ 221
Navigation Station on Spacecraft327MinQ 250
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft79MinQ 250
Riding Animal53MinQ 0
Rocket2431MinQ 26
SUV636MinQ 217
Sail Boat4MinQ 0
Sensor Station on Spacecraft7980MinQ 250
Shield Station on Spacecraft54MinQ 250
Space Fighter F1433MinQ 229
Space Fighter F2203MinQ 222
Space Transport1179MinQ 250
Submarine435MinQ 216
Surgery Station on Spacecraft3MinQ 250
Transporter Station on Spacecraft496MinQ 250
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 119

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Capacitor1
Control Station47
FTL Drive1886
Hull3
Life Support54
Maneuver Drive1647
Power Plant10152
Sensor317
Shield552
Transporter Room15
Turret1
Weapon Bay12796

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 1618
Officers Boarded 159
Passengers Boarded 685
Passengers Debarked 512
Troops Boarded 1508

Mission Orders Issued 9426
Squad Orders Issued 3110

Wormholes Explored For Empire 1639
Wormholes Named After Deantwo 736

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 9
Spaceship Blueprints Published 2
Starship Blueprints Burned 16
Starship Blueprints Published 2
Station Blueprints Burned 1
Station Blueprints Published 2

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 3
Solar Systems Named 13

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory344593378
Airport Radar61808
Airport Repair Shop3742431244
Airport Terminal4313153
Apartment7332719711
Arena3984506
Armorer25342889
Bakery19613
Bank33449723
Biodome61266
Brewery127010
Broker318156478
Cantina17470162
Capitol6364952
Carpenter6159064
Casino11787833
Church347107512
Clothing Factory505980186
Coal Power Plant2625530
Computer Factory184443266
Condominium765302396
Dairy23159110
Design Studio3233741
Distillery418611
Electronics Factory185251551219
Explosives Factory173335354
Farm295213552253
Fire Station6023191
Grist Mill24142
Grocery4727341
Hangar231573
Hospital8645321
House281779610
Hydroelectric Power Plant14122174257
Hydrogen Power Plant26921014
Jeweler302109649
Logging Camp755545
Lumber Mill8111814
Machine Shop22525910760
Mass Media1775647
Meat Processing Plant322746297
Military Airport Terminal1202
Military Barracks4796
Military Flag11028
Military Guard Post361
Military Gun Tower7117394
Military Headquarters51148
Military Radar2
Military Shield Projector922734
Military Weapon System68121026
Mine730760193759
Munitions Factory344721586
Nuclear Fuel Plant3382641
Nuclear Power Plant44246956
Observatory2122703
Orchard211753113
Park8212
Pharmaceutical Lab504386546
Plastics Factory22816384342
Police Station11490753
Refinery49335449505
Retail Store10335051
Road2141119811
Rocket Motor Factory142129460
Shed324
Ship Yard11197642
Smelter425342812808
Solar Power Plant648265
Space Marine Barracks3171
Spacecraft Factory447033608
Star Fleet Academy21406
Storage Tank1305
Sugar Mill437692
Textile Mill365366184
Town Square26
Treatment Plant1182106371
University142114354633
Vehicle Factory316674477
Warehouse8973199
Weapon Smith424200114
Well19725634808
Wharf47555972
Wind Power Plant8227725
Winery554399
Zoo4019573

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory10229961
Airport Radar724
Airport Repair Shop81046176
Airport Terminal3618653
Apartment50720734
Arena1421571
Bank31608726
Biodome1411116
Broker20321561
Cantina13811211
Capitol10558231
Casino124695
Church31112823
Clothing Factory13202935
Computer Factory26195
Condominium60033456
Design Studio6847
Electronics Factory205041167
Explosives Factory27
Farm693270297
Fire Station282171
Gasoline Power Plant3262
Grocery292901
Hangar4342
Hospital4045671
House7955824
Hydroelectric Power Plant101356122
Hydrogen Power Plant7013012150
Jeweler545413
Machine Shop598741126
Mass Media9317
Meat Processing Plant619038
Military Flag3760
Military Gun Tower2416124
Military Weapon System2939347
Mine699900321290
Munitions Factory6
Natural Gas Power Plant61931
Nuclear Fuel Plant7921
Nuclear Power Plant31980
Observatory4586
Orchard46851
Park481850
Plastics Factory33381164
Police Station505644
Refinery538306683086
Retail Store775309
Road1524119087
Shed20
Ship Yard395441
Smelter140178462041
Solar Power Plant3673691055
Spacecraft Factory15339929
Textile Mill759610
Town Square26
Treatment Plant925410213
University543316484
Vehicle Factory12338956
Warehouse5494052
Weapon Smith9108244
Well13425868170
Wharf6102512
Wind Power Plant36457061
Zoo151906

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 25420038
Eyes of MountQ 1531
FeetQ 128102
HandsQ 2311094491
HeadQ 8711
Head of MountQ 12831
Ship Capture31
Turret at Base8
Turret on SpacecraftQ 2508862

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Adamantine1201YQ 143
Adamantite1YQ 189
Air1420713951YQ 252
Aircraft Factory Technology615141716YQ 255
Airport Repair Shop Technology587753848YQ 255
Airport Terminal Technology14462251380YQ 255
Animal Carcass31YQ 248101
Animal Meat450136757888183YQ 248554
Antidote702YQ 2263
Antiflux Particles19364360YQ 253
Antitoxin418030001YQ 2402225
Apartment Technology36361010YQ 255
Armorer Technology453613YQ 255
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module84YQ 249
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 137
Backpack11YQ 192
Bakery Technology3256YQ 255
Bank Technology22Q 255
Beacon413YQ 21928
Beans4064401YQ 255192
Beer5201YQ 2302
Blank Disk43892YQ 222
Blank Disk PatentYQ 58
Bolite11YQ 236
Bomb Bl Black Cat151510964YQ 24474175
Bomb BlPi PorcupineYQ 2338
Bomb BlRa Los Alamos1
Bomb ElSt TeslaYQ 21918
Bomb SlCr Meat Slicer10YQ 2547
BoneYQ 128
Borexino Precipitate253Q 229
Bread600YQ 23390
Broker Technology31291214YQ 255
Building Blueprint DiskYQ 213
Building Blueprint DrawingYQ 255
Burning Barrel5Q 213
Candy640270YQ 22950
Cantina Technology434311YQ 255
Capacitor Module1YQ 213
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 136
Capitol Technology272733YQ 255
Carpenter Technology20164YQ 255
Casino Technology55Q 255
Cheese13009386YQ 19474
Church Technology88Q 255
Clamp871YQ 2512082
Clothing Factory Technology3017221YQ 255
CoalYQ 227
Coal Power Plant Technology1515Q 255
Command And Control Module1251221YQ 250
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 142
Compressor Beam Lens130111807Q 254
Computer413238627YQ 239
Computer Factory Technology49651713YQ 255
Computer PatentYQ 143
Condominium Technology62521020YQ 255
Crate4251413YQ 253
Cronodollars2Q 205
Cryo Heat Sink2826726997YQ 220
Cryozine1221702YQ 243
Crystal Necklace3YQ 126
Crystals2YQ 81
DNA Sample8YQ 245
DNA Sample Kit6224YQ 255
Dairy Technology11YQ 255
Design Studio Technology252511YQ 255
Disruptor Beam Lens45812227Q 254
Drilling Phlogiston PatentYQ 143
Drilling Polytaride PatentYQ 143
Drum3YQ 18811
Dynamite151YQ 1861
Eggs5040YQ 25571
Electricity9216Q 255
Electron Beam Lens271110886YQ 25416
Electronic Part40173198951463YQ 251
Electronic Part PatentYQ 143
Electronics Factory Technology41077712YQ 255
Eludium1115149YQ 251
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 137
Energy Weapon Bay Module2YQ 215
Energy Weapon Turret Module12
Environment Suit100251YQ 2514
Environment Suit Helmet116251YQ 25156
Environment Suit Helmet PatentYQ 49
Environment Suit PatentYQ 49
Erg Ray Lens992551065381YQ 2212
Explosives Factory Technology4748712YQ 255
Extracting Magmex PatentYQ 143
Extracting Myrathane PatentYQ 60
Fabric Clothing316131YQ 255
Farm Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Farm Technology29318071758YQ 255
FertilizerYQ 83
Fire24Q 234
Fire Station Technology222123YQ 255
Fish1001YQ 22038
Fish Meat3405311YQ 253145
Fitting Wrench22458462YQ 2512035
Flag16568482122YQ 255
Freeze Ray Lens100010492Q 21762
Fruit420403YQ 23165
Gasoline13721YQ 2481
Gem Ring111YQ 236
Gems11018YQ 244
Generating Electricity using Coal Patent1YQ 143
Generating Electricity using Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Natural Gas PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 106
Generating Electricity using Sunlight PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Water in Environment PatentYQ 143
Generating Electricity using Wind PatentYQ 143
Gigacell16070113043012YQ 255
Gin70YQ 2251
Glue Gun5172091141YQ 25125029
Glue Gun PatentYQ 143
Grain1YQ 1791
Grav Coupling282492508722107YQ 254
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 143
Grav Pack49321YQ 254
Gravity Drive ModuleYQ 205
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 86
Grocery Technology3636Q 255
Gun PowderYQ 141
Hammer1119622357227YQ 25210792161
Hay27YQ 240
Head1YQ 23378
Heat Ray Lens7Q 2251
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi42294861841YQ 2541
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc7272Q 248
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl9090Q 248
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa1565Q 1961
Heavy Weapon91220Q 254
Heavy Weapon PatentYQ 143
Helicopter Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Herbs1YQ 1471
Hops3YQ 165
Hospital Technology2626Q 255
House Technology1818Q 255
Hydroelectric Power Plant Technology482022YQ 255
Hydrogen221873117757214YQ 254
Hydrogen Power Plant Module12YQ 237
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 135
Hydrogen Power Plant Technology7745Q 255
Ice3601635662YQ 245
Ice Cream5337360029114YQ 234542
Ice Cream PatentYQ 143
Io Tube61656037YQ 241
Ioplasma1517311343451YQ 252
Jeweler Technology2928Q 255
Jewelry Storage Device PatentYQ 255
Knapsack11YQ 233
Knife821YQ 244179914
Lantern6YQ 204150
Large Flower Pot11YQ 74
Large Missile Bl Thumper732Q 211
Large Missile BlBu Fireball980920901YQ 22411
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper1
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov17159Q 143
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox185Q 2242
Large Rocket Motor13YQ 196
Laser Pistol1437102025YQ 251979123962
Laser Rifle609823731YQ 251162940165
Leather101100121632YQ 235
Leather Body ArmorYQ 163
Leather Clothing1189611216731612YQ 255
Leather HelmetYQ 251
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 141
Life Support Module PatentYQ 141
Log73849YQ 2433
Logging Camp Technology573Q 255
Lumber7818329YQ 2431
Lumber Mill Technology1313Q 255
Lumenite21432209314YQ 255
Machine Shop Technology41195814YQ 255
Magmex8867Q 41
Magmium27002700Q 180
Magmium Heat Sink20Q 196
Magmium Power ArmorYQ 205
Magmium Power Armor HelmetYQ 204162
Meat Processing Plant Technology2419116YQ 255
Mechanical Part225125631827YQ 237
Medical Kit12851YQ 245207797
Metal17354565902425041YQ 254
Metal Body Armor1YQ 149
Metal Bracelet62YQ 121
Metal HelmetYQ 254
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 128
Metal Power Armor1712YQ 2196
Metal Power Armor Helmet161YQ 238202
Microscope301YQ 243
Military Gun Tower Technology186941447YQ 255
Military Shield Projector Technology165735086YQ 255
Military Weapon System Technology34918096130YQ 255
Milk300Q 234
Mine Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Mine Technology19307465085YQ 255
Minerals3YQ 112
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 255
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 255
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 255
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 255
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 255
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 255
Missile Launcher Bay Module1Q 211
Mission DiskYQ 222
Motor Bike Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Munitions Factory Technology22161730YQ 255
Nanopath Calibrator102YQ 2504
Natural Gas Power Plant Technology1616Q 255
Neutron Beam Lens1123556Q 254
Nitrate Explosive12Q 237
Nuclear Fuel Rod PatentYQ 17
Nuclear Power Plant Technology953011YQ 255
Nuts11202431015YQ 227434
Observatory Technology11815YQ 255
Officer LogYQ 217
Oil831878271138YQ 239
Orchard Technology141488YQ 255
Ore104831038314YQ 220
Oscilloscope40YQ 2464
Paper112YQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 116
Particle Collector Bay Module99YQ 249
Particle Collector Bay Module PatentYQ 137
Pastry90060YQ 23581
PetrochemicalsYQ 172
Pharmaceutical Lab Technology9243224YQ 255
Pharmaceuticals92135815311YQ 237
Picture Frame 120x68cm21YQ 213
Picture Frame 22x28cm11YQ 213
Picture Frame 60x34cm21YQ 213
Pistol101111YQ 243
Pistol Ammunition6069510YQ 253
Plant Fiber12YQ 217
Plastic453782282834158YQ 253
Plastic Body Armor1YQ 165
Plastic Explosive27091561YQ 255180484
Plastic HelmetYQ 225
Plastic PatentYQ 143
Plastics Factory Technology102584721YQ 255
Pliers16551YQ 251270
Police Station Technology33Q 255
PolytarideYQ 224
Pressure Tent111YQ 215
Prospector Bay Module73YQ 249
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 137
Proton Beam Lens755014158Q 248
Radioactives714YQ 253
Refinery Technology9246163446YQ 255
Refining Air from Atmosphere Patent1YQ 143
Refining Air from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Cryozine PatentYQ 47
Refining Gasoline PatentYQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Atmosphere Patent1YQ 143
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 143
Refining Ioplasma PatentYQ 47
Refining Petrochemicals PatentYQ 143
Retail Store Technology3838Q 255
Rifle125122YQ 22011
Rifle Ammunition2221117YQ 255
Rocket Motor Factory Technology62443149YQ 255
Rum445YQ 2297
SUV Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Screw Driver11952YQ 2512
Seed124YQ 234
Sensor Module PatentYQ 137
Sewing Needle13210341YQ 2519
Ship Blueprint Disk9YQ 222
Shotgun41YQ 25140
Shotgun Ammunition24YQ 255
Shovel4692734314YQ 25341
Siphon Bay Module52Q 249
Small Flower PotYQ 185
Small Rocket Bl Partypopper9847Q 1801
Smelter Technology5392053146YQ 255
Smelting Magmium PatentYQ 143
Smelting Vulcium PatentYQ 143
Solar Power Plant Technology2424Q 255
Soldering Iron7404001472YQ 251444476
Soldering Iron PatentYQ 143
Space Fighter F1 Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Rocket Apparatus PatentYQ 143
Space Transport Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 213
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 128
Spacecraft Factory Technology2811612330YQ 255
Spices302YQ 25533
Stone112713222456293YQ 251
Storage Crystal25133YQ 172
Storage Crystal PatentYQ 255
Submarine Apparatus PatentYQ 142
Sugar200200YQ 199
Sugar Mill Technology77Q 255
Tepee5YQ 215
Tequila230Q 231
Tesloid Dissipator40Q 251
Textile Mill Technology112821621YQ 255
Textiles808061963061623YQ 241
Tongs185451YQ 25131
Torch12YQ 1104
Torque Wrench742YQ 253139
Tractor Beam Bay Module1Q 251
Tractor Beam Bay Module PatentYQ 136
Treatment Plant Technology2412011120YQ 255
Type A Preons2820YQ 143
Type B Preons20YQ 193
Type F Preon RingYQ 134
Type F Preons43301YQ 243
Type G Preons981YQ 88
Type K Preon RingYQ 200
Type K Preons5032694620YQ 161
Type M Preons127126517YQ 216
University Technology1951554449YQ 255
Utility Pouch2511YQ 213
Vegetable250221YQ 239312
Vehicle Factory Technology5142714YQ 255
Viathol11YQ 70
Vodka250Q 232
Vulcanite956416YQ 210
Vulcium92324793016YQ 254
Vulcium Heat Sink1YQ 205
Vulcium Hull Module11Q 248
Vulcium KnifeQ 254131
Vulcium Power Armor146412106YQ 25283
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet1458137661YQ 2521479
Warehouse Technology3722606576YQ 255
Warp 1 FTL Drive Module190185YQ 250
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module41YQ 100
Warp 9 FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 100
Water17161600246YQ 24528
Water using Air and Hydrogen PatentYQ 143
Weapon Smith Technology106451520YQ 255
Weaving Textiles using Plastic PatentYQ 143
Well Technology3401627987YQ 255
Wharf Technology26262020YQ 255
Whiskey170Q 232
Wind Power Plant Technology151533YQ 255
Wine258020001YQ 2302
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module7YQ 249
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 134
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module31YQ 132
Wormhole PNN FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 134
Woven HelmetYQ 210
Wrench38512061YQ 25133712
Zoo Technology2222Q 255
Кала́шников11YQ 244

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APCQ 235125638
SailboatQ 35
Space Fighter F1Q 2539541
Space Fighter F2Q 222142
Space TransportQ 218123

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
APC142
Farm Machinery1
Helicopter4
Motor Bike44778
Rocket11169626
SUV804
Space Fighter F122650
Space Fighter F2126
Space Transport2138
Spaceship2259211912
Starship575173442000610930603425
Station13
Submarine6344

Animals

Species Named 52

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled DeantwoDeantwo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aaran Homovulturis4
Achean2
Acnologian12
Adareldani1
Aerial Carnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Carnivorous Avian1
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Carnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Herbivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Herbivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian1
Aerial Herbivorous Avian11
Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian4
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian2
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian716
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian279
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian4
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian19
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian2
Aerial Omnivorous Aquarian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian31
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian4
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian8
Aerial Omnivorous Avian1
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian2
Aerial Omnivorous Avian3
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean2
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian22
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian211
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Furrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian23
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian7
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian8
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian12
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian8
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian16
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian19
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian7
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian8
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian4
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian11
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian5
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian2
Aerial Omnivorous Glabrian3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid3
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid6
Aerial Omnivorous Insectoid1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian15
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian4
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian20
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian14
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian7
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian1
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian3
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian2
Aerial Omnivorous Reptilian6
Aerial Scavenging Avian4
Aerial Scavenging Glabrian1
Aermalil2
Alenti1
Alkar20
Altreaunt1
Aristocrat2
Asgardian19
Avesian3
Avian2
Bacha1
Banvalza Citizen1
Bearman1
Berrylonio3
Birdmen14
Blue Chaostacean2
Bob3
Bullywug1
Candarin2
Canis Superior1
Canuck8
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian2
Carnivorous Insectoid8
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Reptilian1
Clannfear8
Cursadar2
Delmorian2
Descendant1
Dominion Citizen25
Draconia2
Dragonian3
Drakodiak1
Drakodiak5
Drashmor8
Driezai1
Drushocka1
Dwarf12
Dwarf2
Dwillian2
Eaglenite1
Foondanglian36
Forums Lurker10
Foxtail111201
Friendship pirates1184
Froznian2
GET OUT Frog14
Garlylan1
Gato1323
Goa'uld1
Havenite2
Havenite Spider1
Helian3
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian2
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian53
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Glabrian5
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian3
Herbivorous Glabrian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Homo Narnician1
Homo Sapens Astra Superior1
Homo Sapiens211
Homo Sapiens Commercialus1
Human1
Human55
Human2
Hunan1
Ikkran4
Imperial18
Ineptitudus Incarnatus3
Jem'Hadar928
Kaxian5
Kaxian34
Kekan1
Khalifa1
Kizan5
Klingon3
Kobold1
Kzinti3
Lazybirddoggy31
Leoninod3
Lizaman5
Lorian4
Lunavi15
M'Teri1
Maceranian3
Mah Bone1
Mankys3
Mapnxyaha3
Megarlylan1
Meme Gun1
Messenian1
Messenian48
Messenian41
Miltous4
Minions of Wess1
Mongoloidicus Nipnongicus2
NT Human2
Nephropsis Prime3
Nosferatu2
Nuke Trooper25
O-Birb1
Omnivorous Amphibian5
Omnivorous Amphibian5
Omnivorous Amphibian19
Omnivorous Amphibian2
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Aquarian2
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian3
Omnivorous Avian2
Omnivorous Avian10
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean3
Omnivorous Crustacean8
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean86
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean12
Omnivorous Crustacean5
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian5
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian3
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Glabrian10
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian23
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian11
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian17
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian5
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian13
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian13
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian7
Omnivorous Glabrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian3
Omnivorous Glabrian8
Omnivorous Glabrian14
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid3
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid3
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian7
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian6
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
Omnivorous Reptilian30
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Omnivorous Reptilian5
PAAA Phoenix25
Pegasus Pony6
Pelagian5
Pink Frogit2
Psionavulpan3
Ravanae1
Ravenfolk10
Rhinocore1
Robinus Puckus1
Romans9
Ronzoni1
Roostar6
Ruhan415
Russian Human6
Saakhi1
Sakkra1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Crustacean2
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean2
Secludians3
Sentient Beasts of Doom1
Shitterbugs2
Silver Hexapod1
Skinnylegs3
Slobbering Assidfex5
Sneaky1
Son of Rosen2
Space Ork2
Spaceborn Human1
Stark2
Steve1
Szlachivian1
Targossians1
Targrosses Fallen5
Tarvin Toothed Slug Snake1
Terran1
Terran4
Tesgno35
Tibberarious Rekksimus4
Totinoid2
Trading Birdman5
Triangulian2
Troglodite5
Vay1
Venoc1
Veraku1
Verpine3
Wavelength 02
Weltreichian Pope3
White Zet1
Woody G Wood1
Xajorkithian12
Xarrin1
Yu-Serie1
Yuwk1
Zeta Gray1
Zoid Exalted1
Zoidian4
food4
i dont know2
shwɛ·ñɛs1
vegan1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled DeantwoDeantwo KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
AcidBirdFrog11
Aerial Carnivorous Glabrian1
Aerial Herbivorous Reptilian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian4
Amphibious Carnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Amphibious Carnivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Amphibian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Glabrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Insectoid1
Amphibious Herbivorous Reptilian15
Amphibious Omnivorous Amphibian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Avian5
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean2
Amphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian4
Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid5
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian4
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian2
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Amphibious Scavenging Avian2
Amphibious Scavenging Avian1
Amphibious Scavenging Crustacean1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian5
Amphibious Scavenging Furrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian1
Amphibious Scavenging Glabrian2
Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid12
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian1
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian2
Amphibious Scavenging Reptilian3
AnotherGrossFrogThing11
Aquaerial Herbivorous Insectoid1
Aquatic Carnivorous Amphibian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Avian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian2
Aquatic Herbivorous Furrian1
Aquatic Herbivorous Glabrian1
Aquatic Omnivorous Amphibian1
Aquatic Scavenging Aquarian1
Big Birdieblob11
Bikeling1
Birdy, The Mighty1
Buttergon11
BuzzyBum11
Carnivorous Amphibian2
Carnivorous Amphibian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian1
Carnivorous Avian3
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Carnivorous Furrian2
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Insectoid3
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid3
Carnivorous Insectoid1
Carnivorous Insectoid2
Carnivorous Reptilian2
CatPerson Meeting2
Clowniefly11
Crapasorus21
Crappy Bird21
Crater Cucumber1
Crustaocean1
Deantwo or Ceruleas?6
Deantwo was here11
Devil Rat11
Dragon Frog51
Draslug21
Duckyfly21
Dum-ba-dummb21
Eocelxoirx1
Eyeless51
Fakelivingtree11
Foilet31
Fooksopus Short Snake11
Frogisnake31
GiantDiggingCowBird21
Giginian11
Golden Two-headed Llamaspider2
Headcrap111
Herbivorous Amphibian2
Herbivorous Amphibian1
Herbivorous Amphibian5
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian3
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian2
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Aquarian1
Herbivorous Avian3
Herbivorous Avian4
Herbivorous Avian1
Herbivorous Crustacean3
Herbivorous Crustacean2
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Crustacean4
Herbivorous Furrian6
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian5
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian3
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Glabrian4
Herbivorous Glabrian2
Herbivorous Insectoid2
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Insectoid9
Herbivorous Insectoid3
Herbivorous Insectoid3
Herbivorous Insectoid4
Herbivorous Insectoid1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Herbivorous Reptilian3
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Herbivorous Reptilian1
Highland Demon11
Highland Imp11
Hungrihungry31
Invisible Enemy11
Jumpilizzard11
Lionstalker11
Loinpide11
Man-Pony21
Megisroyer71
Moamonstar1
Naked Longtail91
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Aquarian4
Omnivorous Aquarian3
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Aquarian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Furrian2
Omnivorous Glabrian4
Omnivorous Glabrian6
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Insectoid16
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid2
Omnivorous Insectoid1
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Palacow51
Plutomumba31
Rhinocore131
Rougelike11
Savanna Devil11
Savanna Imp11
Scavenging Amphibian2
Scavenging Amphibian6
Scavenging Amphibian3
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Amphibian1
Scavenging Aquarian2
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Aquarian3
Scavenging Aquarian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian2
Scavenging Avian2
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Avian1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean2
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean6
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Crustacean1
Scavenging Furrian5
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian2
Scavenging Furrian1
Scavenging Furrian3
Scavenging Glabrian2
Scavenging Glabrian1
Scavenging Insectoid4
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Insectoid1
Scavenging Reptilian2
Scavenging Reptilian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Scavenging Reptilian1
Sicklystalker3
Sightless11
Sightless Jumper41
Steel Bird1
Subterranean Aerial Herbivorous Furrian2
Subterranean Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian6
Subterranean Amphibious Omnivorous Insectoid5
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Avian2
Subterranean Amphibious Scavenging Insectoid1
Subterranean Aquatic Herbivorous Amphibian3
Subterranean Carnivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Carnivorous Glabrian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid1
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid1
Subterranean Carnivorous Insectoid1
Subterranean Herbivorous Aquarian1
Subterranean Herbivorous Glabrian1
Subterranean Omnivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Omnivorous Reptilian3
Subterranean Scavenging Glabrian8
Triphibious Carnivorous Glabrian1
Triphibious Omnivorous Furrian1
Usynlig Dræber1
VandDrak41
Weltreich is Cool1
Weltreich is Cool2
Weltreich is Cool7
Zappy11

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A V Main Sequence1
B IV Subgiant1
G Ia Bright Supergiant2
K Ia Bright Supergiant4
K VI Subdwarf2
M III Giant2
M Ia Bright Supergiant18
M Ib Weaker Supergiant4
M V Main Sequence6

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Habitable Orbit1
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Inner Orbit31,420.9m
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Outer OrbitY30,169.0m35,228.7m
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY22
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY8,134.6m1815
Large Moon, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY0.4m22
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY225.0m12,882.3m51551
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY21
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY117.6m12,796.6m241813
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,416.2m1918
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY9.0m10,427.0m2323
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY109
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY4,046.7m12
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY8,533.4m2830
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,038.6m12
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,983.7m33262
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inner OrbitY9,078.9m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY7,205.3m1413
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,844.4m2728
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inner OrbitY10,916.2m
Planet, Exotic Atm, Outer OrbitY2
Planet, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY6,211.4m65
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inner OrbitY5,279.3m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY207.9m7,175.5m414112
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY325.6m12,826.5m62164128
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY68.9m10,955.2m96
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY89.3m10,033.9m181512
Planet, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY9,099.4m65
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY11,810.8m57
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY18.8m11,920.7m1613
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY0.0m7,204.5m1615
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY83.7m9,079.6m22
Planet, Tainted Atm, Outer OrbitY8,100.8m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY146.2m1,523.5m20817014
Ringworld, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY69.2m1,497.3m55