Shores of Hazeron

EstasLT
Avatar

EstasLT EJLLHM
Experience 3,034

Last Modified Sun Oct 21 20:11:51 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 11 days, 4 hours, 38 minutes

Stories Started 7
Stories Completed 4
Biology

Specie Driezai, Omnivorous Reptilian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Mon Apr 18 11:04:04 2016 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 53 of 53
Stamina 255 of 255
Hunger 42 of 106
Females Impregnated 2
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon2
Crushing6
Electrical1
Freezing3
Piercing1
Slashing2
Sonic9
Stun1
Suffocation18

Kills
TypeKilled EstasLTEstasLT Killed
Crew, Enemy5
Motor Bike, Empire2
Officer, Enemy1
SUV, Empire1
Space Fighter F1, Empire1
Starship, Enemy31
Troop, Enemy14

Operations

EVA Online 617 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
APC27MinQ 182
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft6321MinQ 168
Engine Station on Spacecraft4MinQ 168
Farm Machinery0MinQ 9
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft42MinQ 168
Helicopter12MinQ 172
Helm on Spacecraft66MinQ 168
Motor Bike682MinQ 193
Navigation Station on Spacecraft25MinQ 168
Power Relay Station on Spacecraft4MinQ 168
Riding Animal2MinQ 0
SUV22MinQ 185
Sensor Station on Spacecraft77MinQ 168
Shield Station on Spacecraft18MinQ 168
Space Fighter F111MinQ 172
Space Fighter F24MinQ 171
Space Transport11MinQ 0
Surgery Station on Spacecraft1MinQ 168
Transporter Station on Spacecraft4MinQ 168
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 177

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 247
Officers Boarded 26
Passengers Boarded 1
Troops Boarded 157

Mission Orders Issued 2318
Squad Orders Issued 461

Wormholes Explored For Empire 68
Wormholes Named After EstasLT 51

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 1
Starship Blueprints Burned 9
Station Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 2
Solar Systems Named 8

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory1118635
Airport Radar6906
Airport Repair Shop1012418
Airport Terminal132873
Apartment5714181
Arena254666
Armorer1283286
Bakery341226
Bank123235631
Brewery26498
Broker2874993
Cantina1441293
Capitol772364
Carpenter124782
Casino1151258
Church1613407
Clothing Factory2281613
Coal Power Plant121809714
Computer Factory2749322
Condominium8271122
Dairy98922
Design Studio1196
Distillery102
Electronics Factory68396267
Explosives Factory42160781
Farm1924440100
Fire Station11
Gasoline Power Plant4
Grist Mill18
Grocery871783
Hangar7325
Hospital1401511
House2754467
Hydroelectric Power Plant12101019
Jeweler276894
Logging Camp4
Lumber Mill109871
Machine Shop1488523269
Mass Media241045
Meat Processing Plant618114
Military Airport Terminal2931
Military Barracks46
Military Dock3
Military Flag25
Military Guard Post6
Military Gun Tower4352
Military Headquarters317584
Military Motor Pool6103
Military Radar4480
Military Shield Projector1510031
Military Weapon System236799
Mine415220422512
Munitions Factory52336662
Nuclear Fuel Plant241
Nuclear Power Plant1323697
Observatory43364
Orchard1032226
Park451
Pharmaceutical Lab74197726
Plastics Factory46445939
Police Station80589
Private Security Contractor1
Refinery50311548168
Retail Store1101484
Road56266487
Rocket Motor Factory18225513
Ship Yard137745
Smelter2507857724
Space Marine Barracks13
Spacecraft Factory1315345193
Star Fleet Academy629977
Storage Tank11
Sugar Mill27
Textile Mill58123929
Town Square8
Treatment Plant42116921
University11135901280
Vehicle Factory2564211
Warehouse596238
Weapon Smith261065
Well92457665
Wharf114416
Wind Power Plant12589
Winery17
Zoo33254

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Airport Radar66334
Airport Repair Shop44841
Airport Terminal1713520
Apartment23217856
Arena9195
Armorer21172
Bakery8
Bank1535599
Biodome25501
Broker2159062
Cantina723088
Capitol308627
Casino885940
Church1483878
Condominium5454987
Design Studio3830
Electronics Factory2426599
Explosives Factory16
Farm21132
Fire Station1167
Grocery5115922
Hospital807109
House1182800
Hydrogen Power Plant1896
Machine Shop35416325
Mass Media9903
Military Flag7
Military Gun Tower4
Military Shield Projector4
Military Weapon System3
Mine28942832321
Munitions Factory12771
Nuclear Fuel Plant158625
Nuclear Power Plant19309165
Park307546
Plastics Factory8
Police Station493064
Private Security Contractor1385
Refinery5832706086
Retail Store8218113
Road21933429
Smelter1612085
Spacecraft Factory2288
Storage Tank2456
Town Square6
Treatment Plant402113824
University6913469122
Warehouse591738
Weapon Smith24
Well74751011
Zoo10257

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 1802547
FeetQ 1287
HandsQ 1281
HeadQ 1285
Turret on SpacecraftQ 177874

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Air2333Q 94
Animal Carcass1YQ 1556
Animal Meat59020YQ 20752
Antidote520YQ 209
Antiflux Particles1102867Q 195
Antitoxin520YQ 208
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module11Q 170
Backpack1YQ 134
BeaconYQ 167
Beans1YQ 9125
Beer1010Q 175
Blank Disk6013YQ 180
Bolite2024YQ 227
Bomb Bl Black Cat7Q 143
BoneYQ 128
Bread30050YQ 139140
Candy100YQ 17222
Cheese531YQ 20741
Clamp1232Q 221
Computer20211Q 148
CrateYQ 163
Cryozine1919Q 178
DNA Sample Kit1050YQ 134
Electricity444Q 255
Electron Beam Lens643Q 191111
Electronic Part14722388YQ 151
Eludium1013YQ 189
Energy Weapon Turret Module1
Environment Suit1101YQ 17511
Environment Suit Helmet1091YQ 16660
Fabric Clothing1YQ 134
Fish500Q 138
Fish Meat4605050YQ 74210
Fitting Wrench6230Q 221
Flag3083YQ 158
Fruit207YQ 7626
Gasoline5600YQ 209
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 3
Gigacell5020YQ 196
Gin10Q 145
Glue Gun272290Q 198
Grain1YQ 831
Grapes1YQ 2401
Grav Coupling460460Q 183
Grav Pack1YQ 157
Hammer1826929YQ 221
Hay6YQ 208
HeadYQ 1551
Heavy Arms Ammunition Pi5510YQ 154
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiAc135Q 175
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiBl500Q 167
Heavy Arms Ammunition PiRa530620Q 1501
Herbs2YQ 2102
Hydrogen26443YQ 197
Knife20YQ 19941
Large Missile Bl Thumper776Q 157
Large Missile BlBu Fireball5221183Q 160
Large Missile SlPo Sideviper648Q 162
Large Rocket Bl Thud7457Q 205
Large Rocket BlBu Molotov4551Q 206
Large Rocket BuDi Scudpox3675Q 206
Laser Pistol20Q 180
Laser Rifle86YQ 191668
Leather3YQ 128
Log6YQ 177
Lumenite1011YQ 234
Mechanical Part727813Q 180
Medical Kit523YQ 17466
Metal61276816YQ 221
Metal Body Armor82YQ 221
Metal Helmet82Q 221
Metal Power Armor97YQ 19114
Metal Power Armor Helmet87YQ 185173
Microscope1230Q 157
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 14
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 16
Mission DiskYQ 36
Nanopath Calibrator20Q 172
Nitrate Explosive9Q 98
Nuts1YQ 1351
Officer LogYQ 106
Oil10Q 134
Ore3YQ 162
Oscilloscope220Q 180
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Phlogiston34110YQ 209
Picture Frame 120x68cm10YQ 209
Picture Frame 22x28cm10Q 209
Picture Frame 60x34cm10Q 209
Pistol39Q 180
Pistol Ammunition589Q 169
Plastic28201811Q 199
Plastic Explosive20YQ 18811
Pliers220Q 221
Pressure TentYQ 201
Radioactives4715719YQ 121
Rifle1191YQ 180899
Rifle Ammunition113720YQ 167
Screw Driver220Q 221
Seed34YQ 240
Sewing Needle2203YQ 221
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 180
Shotgun Ammunition52020Q 167
Shovel232450Q 221
Small Missile Bl Zipper50Q 147
Small Rocket BlBu Firecracker3000Q 205
Small Rocket SlPi Meathook5000Q 198
Soldering Iron137255Q 198
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 107
Spacecraft Blueprint DrawingYQ 128
Spices1003YQ 18212
Stone59562429723YQ 226
Storage Crystal204YQ 133
Textiles9807873YQ 134
Thumb Drive102YQ 34
Tongs185203Q 221
Torque Wrench725Q 221
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Utility Pouch2YQ 127
Vegetable5YQ 21171
Vulcanite1010YQ 114
Vulcium KnifeYQ 254
Water520Q 218
Wine10Q 47
Woven Body ArmorYQ 114
Wrench14363Q 221
Кала́шников1YQ 1969961

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Vehicles
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APCQ 16715
Space Fighter F2Q 1351
Space TransportQ 12350

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
Motor Bike56
Spaceship5
Starship123122213

Animals

Species Named 5

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled EstasLTEstasLT KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Omnivorous Crustacean1
Bullywug1
Driezai121
Omnivorous Avian4
Omnivorous Furrian1
Omnivorous Furrian5

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled EstasLTEstasLT KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Amphibious Carnivorous Aquarian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Amphibious Herbivorous Furrian1
Amphibious Omnivorous Glabrian1
Carnivorous Furrian1
Didelis Ziogas11
Didelis ir piktas11
Kazkas1
Krabas21
Omnivorous Amphibian1
Omnivorous Crustacean1
Omnivorous Furrian1
Subterranean Carnivorous Glabrian3

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
DG Yellow Dwarf2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY23,623.5m27,638.7m1
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY10,013.8m44
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY3,404.1m22
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY3,336.9m
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno OrbitY3,287.5m
Moon, Standard Atm, Outer OrbitY2,448.6m11
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Planet, Exotic Atm, Frigid OrbitY12,878.0m11
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY9,093.2m
Planet, Insidious Atm, Inferno OrbitY7,185.8m
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY2.4m7,098.6m24
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY45.3m11,935.8m125112
Planet, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit6,237.4m
Planet, Standard Atm, Inner Orbit9.4m1
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY9,081.1m
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY1,494.8m22