Shores of Hazeron

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Neues Reich Flag
Avatar

Kaiser Reinhard von Lohengramm DJQVLBC
Empire Neues Reich
Kaiser Reinhard von Lohengramm
Reputation 461
Credit Limit 46,150,000¢
Experience 2,786

Government Target Value 200
Domain Governed By Kaiser Reinhard von Lohengramm
Universe

Last Modified Sun Nov 11 13:48:09 2018 GMT
On Line No
On Line Time 10 days, 17 hours, 44 minutes

Stories Started 5
Stories Completed 3
Biology

Specie Omnivorous Glabrian
Lineage Avatar
Decanted Mon Jun 12 17:03:30 2017 GMT
Gender Male
Handedness Right-handed
Health 50 of 50
Stamina 239 of 239
Hunger 14 of 100
Death And Destruction

Deaths
Weapon EffectDeaths
Bludgeon2
Burning15
Freezing6
Piercing5
Slashing4
Sonic8
Suffocation14

Kills
TypeKilled Reinhard von LohengrammReinhard von Lohengramm Killed
Crew, Enemy3
Crew, Friend24
SUV, Empire1
Spaceship, Friend1
Troop, Enemy3

Operations

Beam From EVA 6 times
Beam To EVA 2 times
EVA Online 428 minutes

Stations Operated
StationMinutesHighest Quality
Captain's Chair on Spacecraft3983MinQ 248
Engine Station on Spacecraft6MinQ 248
Fire Control Station on Spacecraft9MinQ 248
Helm on Spacecraft257MinQ 248
Motor Bike23MinQ 19
Navigation Station on Spacecraft3MinQ 248
SUV289MinQ 165
Sensor Station on Spacecraft693MinQ 248
Shield Station on Spacecraft0MinQ 248
Transporter Station on Spacecraft2MinQ 142
Turret on Spacecraft0MinQ 211

Spacecraft Systems
SystemRepairs By HandUpgrades By Hand
Hull772
Weapon Bay6

Spacecraft Command

Crew Boarded 136
Officers Boarded 11
Troops Boarded 54

Mission Orders Issued 730
Squad Orders Issued 375

Wormholes Explored For Empire 23
Wormholes Named After Reinhard von Lohengramm 18

Spacecraft Design

Spaceship Blueprints Burned 2
Starship Blueprints Burned 1
Station Blueprints Burned 1

Construction and Manufacturing

Sectors Named 6
Solar Systems Named 20

Habitable Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory63807
Airport Repair Shop1193979
Airport Terminal142709
Apartment6885403
Arena442720
Armorer281598
Bakery314642
Bank9822
Brewery3268449
Broker1243923
Cantina1947313
Capitol255413
Carpenter11
Casino453988
Church2195195
Clothing Factory32331
Coal Power Plant411834
Computer Factory311736
Condominium231739384
Dairy118311
Design Studio4173
Distillery418175
Electronics Factory86819531
Explosives Factory56313842
Farm2082120354
Fire Station8465
Grist Mill51651
Grocery951437
Hangar2
Hospital1381896
House222
Hydroelectric Power Plant19471258
Jeweler9197
Logging Camp891
Machine Shop1421458027
Mass Media65550
Meat Processing Plant7
Military Flag16
Military Gun Tower1
Military Shield Projector2
Military Weapon System14707
Mine52934199329
Munitions Factory315295
Nuclear Power Plant4811035123
Park1127
Pharmaceutical Lab24
Plastics Factory8851921
Police Station1632460
Refinery4441260482
Retail Store162936
Road641123879
Rocket Motor Factory265433
Smelter2391561529
Spacecraft Factory10382251
Sugar Mill2
Textile Mill558171
Town Square16
Treatment Plant381080
University4212463167
Vehicle Factory16429022
Warehouse1781600
Weapon Smith28734
Well157902965
Wharf2
Winery2
Zoo581584

Harsh Environment
BuildingLevels BuiltConstruction LaborManufacture Runs
Aircraft Factory126735
Airport Repair Shop1112
Airport Terminal123803
Apartment363578
Arena421433
Armorer65422
Bank5739
Biodome31823
Brewery102672
Broker1248170
Cantina2025125
Capitol404148
Casino363770
Church1733457
Computer Factory77172
Condominium167633386
Electronics Factory135953010
Farm861129317
Grocery721611
Hangar1
Hospital892524
Jeweler5128
Machine Shop1271519520
Mass Media1776
Meat Processing Plant1201
Military Flag2
Military Weapon System1
Mine5923602095
Nuclear Power Plant5611786113
Park7882
Pharmaceutical Lab16
Plastics Factory6054101
Police Station1181501
Refinery569196731312
Retail Store1751688
Road430131887
Smelter2961298978
Solar Power Plant8135721
Spacecraft Factory8124889
Textile Mill12654
Town Square15
Treatment Plant85571110
University32118623311
Vehicle Factory9239176
Warehouse1711943
Weapon Smith1
Well477308
Wind Power Plant24346916
Zoo461075

Items

Miscellaneous
TypeHighest QualityUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
Bay WeaponQ 249319
FeetQ 1285
HandsQ 1283
Turret on SpacecraftQ 24827

Commodities
TypeBought CargoSold CargoBought InventorySold InventoryCrafted At IndustryCrafted By HandForagedEver In InventoryHighest QualityUses On OthersUses On SelfUses As WeaponKills Using ItemKilled By Item
APC Apparatus PatentYQ 41
Air1110099786Q 147
Animal Carcass500502YQ 2078
Animal Meat1500YQ 12912
Antidote100YQ 2551
Antidote using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 41
Antiflux Particles90541Q 183
Antitoxin100YQ 250
Antitoxin using Animal Carcass PatentYQ 73
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module6YQ 249
Atmosphere Condenser Bay Module PatentYQ 40
Backpack1YQ 255
Ballistic Weapon Turret Module PatentYQ 43
Beacon PatentYQ 43
Beans3001479110YQ 177304
Beer3500YQ 1622
Blank Disk100230YQ 121
Blank Disk PatentYQ 59
Bomb Bl Black Cat PatentYQ 28
BoneYQ 128
Bread1500Q 145
Capacitor Module PatentYQ 43
Cheese500500Q 106
Clamp6117Q 148
Command And Control Module PatentYQ 50
Computer328491001Q 252
Computer PatentYQ 39
Crate2YQ 255
Cryo Heat Sink PatentYQ 39
Cryozine35070Q 191
DNA Sample Kit100YQ 155
DNA Sample Kit PatentYQ 32
Distilling Vodka PatentYQ 48
Distilling Whiskey PatentYQ 48
Drilling Phlogiston PatentYQ 33
Drilling Polytaride PatentYQ 33
Drilling Viathol PatentYQ 33
Eggs145Q 119
Electron Beam Lens10Q 50
Electron Beam Lens PatentYQ 45
Electronic Part5957210150Q 252
Electronic Part PatentYQ 59
Energy Shield Module PatentYQ 36
Energy Weapon Bay Module PatentYQ 37
Environment SuitYQ 254
Environment Suit HelmetYQ 253
Environment Suit Helmet PatentYQ 34
Environment Suit PatentYQ 33
Extracting Magmex PatentYQ 33
Fabric ClothingYQ 155
Farm Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 38
Fish Meat48100YQ 9351
Fitting Wrench55410Q 248
Flag17888YQ 255
Flour500Q 227
Freeze Ray Lens10Q 48
Freeze Ray Lens PatentYQ 41
Fruit2000Q 115
Gem Ring1232Q 194
Generating Electricity using Gasoline PatentYQ 48
Generating Electricity using Hydrogen PatentYQ 30
Generating Electricity using Radioactives PatentYQ 25
Generating Electricity using Water in Environment PatentYQ 33
Generating Electricity using Wind PatentYQ 33
Gigacell1000100YQ 252
Glue Gun156410YQ 25122024
Glue Gun PatentYQ 26
Grain2000500Q 227
Grapes200YQ 90122
Grav Coupling74YQ 45
Grav Coupling PatentYQ 33
Grav Pack PatentYQ 33
Gravity Drive Module PatentYQ 31
Hammer242021YQ 2486542
HeadYQ 207
Heavy Weapon88Q 248
Heavy Weapon PatentYQ 44
Helicopter Apparatus PatentYQ 34
Herbs1YQ 1311
Hops1YQ 149
Hydrogen1814246YQ 197
Hydrogen Power Plant Module PatentYQ 39
Io Tube10045YQ 136
Knife100YQ 192
Knife using Metal and Plastic PatentYQ 45
Lantern PatentYQ 45
Large Rocket Motor PatentYQ 38
Laser Pistol100YQ 251
Laser Pistol PatentYQ 44
Laser Rifle100YQ 25156880
Laser Rifle PatentYQ 40
Leather ClothingYQ 250
Leather HelmetYQ 176
Life Support Gravity Module PatentYQ 25
Log11001YQ 153
Magmium3583615000Q 215
Mechanical Part639476678Q 248
Medical Kit200YQ 25240
Metal26263310125Q 248
Metal Hull Module PatentYQ 36
Metal Power Armor119YQ 1043
Metal Power Armor Helmet51YQ 813
Metal Power Armor Helmet PatentYQ 34
Metal Power Armor Suit PatentYQ 33
Microscope300Q 136
Microscope PatentYQ 54
Milk1000500Q 129
Mine Machinery Apparatus PatentYQ 43
Mining Adamantite PatentYQ 33
Mining Bolite PatentYQ 33
Mining Eludium PatentYQ 33
Mining Lumenite PatentYQ 33
Mining Radioactives PatentYQ 33
Mining Vulcanite PatentYQ 33
Mission DiskYQ 121
Molding Plastic Body Armor PatentYQ 32
Molding Plastic Helmet PatentYQ 32
Motor Bike Apparatus PatentYQ 39
Myrasplicer PatentYQ 27
Nanopath Calibrator100Q 133
Nanopath Calibrator PatentYQ 32
Neutron Beam Lens10Q 48
Neutron Beam Lens PatentYQ 40
Nitrate Explosive PatentYQ 30
Nuclear Fuel Rod PatentYQ 28
Nuts20005003YQ 18424
Officer LogYQ 111
Oscilloscope300Q 134
Oscilloscope PatentYQ 35
PaperYQ 255
ParcX BoxYQ 100
Particle Collector Bay Module11YQ 144
Pharmaceuticals using Petrochemicals PatentYQ 41
Pistol PatentYQ 54
Plant Fiber2YQ 122
Plastic100762190YQ 250
Plastic Explosive PatentYQ 41
Plastic PatentYQ 41
Pliers611Q 148
Pressure Tent PatentYQ 25
Prospector Bay Module PatentYQ 36
Radioactives5667Q 181
Refining Air from Atmosphere PatentYQ 33
Refining Air from Water PatentYQ 46
Refining Cryozine PatentYQ 26
Refining Fertilizer from Air PatentYQ 29
Refining Fertilizer from Atmosphere PatentYQ 30
Refining Gasoline PatentYQ 63
Refining Hydrogen from Atmosphere PatentYQ 33
Refining Hydrogen from Water PatentYQ 46
Refining Ioplasma PatentYQ 33
Refining Petrochemicals PatentYQ 63
RifleYQ 224
Rifle PatentYQ 54
Rocket Drive Module PatentYQ 38
SUV Apparatus PatentYQ 39
Screw Driver611Q 148
Seed9YQ 165
Sensor Module PatentYQ 32
Sewing Needle6121YQ 148
Ship Blueprint DiskYQ 85
Shotgun PatentYQ 54
Shovel71511YQ 248
Siphon Bay Module PatentYQ 40
Small Rocket Motor PatentYQ 45
Soldering Iron161311YQ 25119535
Soldering Iron PatentYQ 41
Space Rocket Apparatus PatentYQ 39
Spacecraft Blueprint DiskYQ 121
Spices500500YQ 20915
Stone1090251090Q 124
Submarine Apparatus PatentYQ 38
Textiles91971100121YQ 255
Thumb Drive15YQ 34
Tongs610Q 248
TorchYQ 12833171
Torque Wrench514Q 248
Type K Preon RingYQ 182
Vegetable2930500YQ 13918
Vulcium201049101Q 248
Vulcium KnifeYQ 2541
Vulcium Power Armor10YQ 25030
Vulcium Power Armor Helmet10YQ 25162
Water500Q 108
Water using Air and Hydrogen PatentYQ 29
Weapon Deployment Bay Module PatentYQ 35
Weapon Launcher Bay Module PatentYQ 35
Weapon Launcher Turret Module PatentYQ 33
Weaving Textiles using Plastic PatentYQ 37
Wormhole P FTL Drive Module PatentYQ 32
Wrench540YQ 2482113
Кала́шников PatentYQ 46

Spacecraft And Vehicles

Spacecraft And Vehicles
TypeCapturedDead HeadedRepairs BoughtRepairs By HandUpgrades BoughtSectors TraversedWormholes
SUV8
Starship2104128011330

Animals

Tame Creatures
TypeKilled Reinhard von LohengrammReinhard von Lohengramm KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Bullywug7
Homo Sapiens24
Omnivorous Glabrian1
Omnivorous Glabrian1

Wild Creatures
TypeKilled Reinhard von LohengrammReinhard von Lohengramm KilledDNA SampledSpecies NamedSpecies Studied
Aerial Herbivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Crustacean1
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Carnivorous Furrian2
Amphibious Herbivorous Aquarian3
Amphibious Herbivorous Avian2
Amphibious Omnivorous Amphibian3
Amphibious Omnivorous Crustacean3
Amphibious Omnivorous Reptilian2
Amphibious Scavenging Amphibian1
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian3
Amphibious Scavenging Aquarian1
Carnivorous Aquarian1
Carnivorous Crustacean2
Carnivorous Crustacean5
Herbivorous Crustacean1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Furrian1
Herbivorous Reptilian2
Omnivorous Avian1
Omnivorous Crustacean2
Omnivorous Reptilian1
Subterranean Aquatic Herbivorous Crustacean1
Subterranean Scavenging Glabrian1
Subterranean Triphibious Herbivorous Avian1
Triphibious Carnivorous Crustacean2

Stars And Planets

Stars
Type And SizeSun Burn EVASun Burn APCSun Burn Farm MachinerySun Burn HelicopterSun Burn Motor BikeSun Burn RocketSun Burn Sail BoatSun Burn Space Fighter F1Sun Burn Space Fighter F2Sun Burn Space TransportSun Burn SubmarineSun Burn SUVSun Burn StationSun Burn SpaceshipSun Burn Starship
A Ia Bright Supergiant2
G V Main Sequence2

Planets
Type, Atmosphere, OrbitTreaded HereFirst FlagsDeepest SwimHighest Fall CG DistanceBeam To LandBeam From LandBeam To SeaBeam From SeaArrived EVAArrived In APCArrived In Farm MachineryArrived In HelicopterArrived On Motor BikeArrived In RocketArrived On Sail BoatArrived In Space Figher F1Arrived In Space Figher F2Arrived In Space TransportArrived In SubmarineArrived In SUVArrived In StationArrived In SpaceshipArrived In StarshipDeparted EVADeparted In APCDeparted In Farm MachineryDeparted In HelicopterDeparted On Motor BikeDeparted In RocketDeparted On Sail BoatDeparted In Space Figher F1Departed In Space Figher F2Departed In Space TransportDeparted In SubmarineDeparted In SUVDeparted In StationDeparted In SpaceshipDeparted In Starship
Gas Giant, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY3.4m31,420.9m
Large Moon, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY90.0m232
Large Moon, Insidious Atm, Frigid OrbitY
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY10,989.8m
Large Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.4m8,152.2m76
Large Moon, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY22
Moon, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY44
Moon, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY
Moon, Standard Atm, Inferno Orbit3,307.8m
Moon, Standard Atm, Inner OrbitY45
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Frigid OrbitY4,321.8m1212
Planet, Corrosive Atm, Inferno OrbitY247.7m10,957.2m2219
Planet, Exotic Atm, Inferno OrbitY55
Planet, Insidious Atm, Habitable OrbitY1
Planet, Standard Atm, Frigid OrbitY99
Planet, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY0.5m12,833.2m8793
Planet, Tainted Atm, Frigid OrbitY21
Planet, Tainted Atm, Habitable OrbitY44
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inferno OrbitY22
Planet, Tainted Atm, Inner OrbitY21.8m7611
Ringworld, Standard Atm, Habitable OrbitY105.0m572